Coupe de l'Yonne individuel minimes
date : 18/01/15
Lieu : Migennes
1VELAYBRAHIMJ.C.TONNERROIS
2BERTRANDUGOJC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
3RABOURDINBASTIENJC AILLANT THOLON
1COUDERCEVANJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
2NAOUIMOHAMEDALLIANCE SENS JUDO
3CHAUFOURNAISQUENTINALLIANCE SENS JUDO
3SONZOGNITHEOALLIANCE SENS JUDO
5COUROUXTHEOALLIANCE SENS JUDO
5FERRIENLOUISJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7LEITUGACLEMENTSENS ARTS MARTIAUX
7PIREADRIENJ.C.MIGENNES
NCMAOUDYASSINEAM STADE AUXERROIS
NCPYTHOUDJIMMYPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
1FIGLIOLIMATHIEUAM STADE AUXERROIS
2LAISNETHEOACLA GURGY
3ABADIEJULIENAM STADE AUXERROIS
3DEVERCHEREGWENDALJUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
5BLAVETTETHEOALLIANCE SENS JUDO
7CHARRIERNICOLASJC LIGNY LE CHATEL
7DUTHEADRIENJ.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
1BESANCONTEOUS PLATEAU GATINAIS
2GAUTHIERLEOJUDO-CLUB C-V-S
3MARTIPIERREJC AILLANT THOLON
1D ALBERT DES ESSARTSJULESJC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
2DELEPINENICOLASJ.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
3HOOGHEBAPTISTECHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
3JABALLYFLORIANJC LIGNY LE CHATEL
5DJAMALDINOVIMAMALLIANCE SENS JUDO
5PERRIERJONASJUDO DE CORNANT
7CARRARA ADAMARTHURJUDO-CLUB C-V-S
7LAPOINTETHEOJ.C.MIGENNES
NCAMARYOUNESAM STADE AUXERROIS
NCMELLITIALLANJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
1CROSTLUCAJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
2CHATONPIERREAM STADE AUXERROIS
3DARREAUEMMANUELAM STADE AUXERROIS
3MOURLINTHOMASJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5CHARRIERLORISPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
5MAGLOIRESAMUELPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
7POISSONMAXIMEJUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
7OLLIVIER BERTONHARISHJC AILLANT THOLON
NCCOUPERICKSONVINNEUF ARTS MARTIAUX
NCLAUBRYMARICAM STADE AUXERROIS
1LAGIERETHOMASJUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
2HOERNIGERWANNPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
3BANDONNYENZOAM STADE AUXERROIS
3KLEINVALENTINAM STADE AUXERROIS
5GRIMAUDLOUISJUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
1DAOUIRIMOHAMEDALLIANCE SENS JUDO
2BEZLUCASPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
3BINARDTHEOJUDO-CLUB C-V-S
1BOISSARDENZOAM STADE AUXERROIS
2DESSEREYMATEOVINNEUF ARTS MARTIAUX
3CIBORSKITANGUYUS PLATEAU GATINAIS
3OSMANOUISLAVASENS ARTS MARTIAUX
5POHUPIERREA.C.S.VERMENTONNAIS
1LECOQTANGUYJ.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.